Die Landesteams des BDM

Baden-Württemberg

Hans Ott
Landesvorsitzender
Hermaringen
Rolf Weidner
Bad Wurzach
Stefan Steinhauser
Bad Wurzach
Werner Dölker
Sulz
Werner Obser
Überlingen
Günter Eppler
Altshausen
Rafael Göppel
Berkheim
Adolf-Martin Hensler
Sauldorf
Andreas Schleicher
Dauchingen
Anton Göser
Drackenstein
Susanne Jäger
Leibertingen
Dominik Pfister
Bingen
Gernot Ströbele
Ehingen
Georg Kochendörfer
Schwäbisch Hall
Georg Konzett
Baindt
Andreas Häußler
Allmendingen
Joachim Barth
Ochsenhausen
Stefan Lehmann
Oberharmersbach
Martha Meßmer
Achberg
Paul Lieb
Bartholomä
Ivo Baur
Eberhardzell
Kurt Reck
Argenbühl

Bayern

Johann Leis
Landesvorsitzender
Uffing
Manfred Gilch
Landesvorsitzender
Hilpoltstein
Roland Decker
Waldmünchen
Walburga Meitinger
Dinkelscherben
Jürgen Förg
Schondra
Konny Hartmann
Bad Berneck
Johannes Hösl
Oberviechtach
Martin Schuster
Fuchstal
Hans Nagl
Blaibach
Helmut Graf
Kümmersbruck
Hermann Dempfle
Rott
Johann Breitsameter
Dasing
Mathias Lohmeier
Dorfen
Maximilian Popp
Pähl
Michael Schuster
Hofstetten
Peter Meyer
Emskirchen

Brandenburg

Albrecht Beckmann
Pritzwalk
Marlies Schultz
Boddin

Hessen

Dieter Müller
Landesvorsitzender
Marburg
Klaus Vetter
Landesvorsitzender
Breitenbach
Gerd Arras
Landesvorsitzender
Reichelsheim
Stefan Mann
Ebsdorfergrund

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Rainer Beste
Ziesendorf
Margret Kempen
Benz
Karsten Hansen
Alt Sührkow

Niedersachsen

Peter Habbena
Landesvorsitzender
Krummhörn
Gerd Oncken
Moormerland
Henning Haschenburger
Wangerland
Konrad Onneken
Großefehn
Anna Uken
Krummhörn
Gerd Uken
Krummhörn
Wolfgang Johanning
Rehden
Rainer Winter
Hunteburg
Christina Köster
Neuenkirchen

Nordrhein-Westfalen

Elmar Hannen
Landesvorsitzender
Kleve
Karl Watermann
Landesvorsitzender
Legden
Michael Alterauge
Landesvorsitzender
Drolshagen
Brigitte Maaßen
Isselburg
Gregor Holland
Sonsbeck
Heinrich Roths
Vreden
Hubert Bresgen
Bad Münstereifel
Lambert Stöcker
Rösrath
Michael Erves
Eslohe
Antonius Schulte
Ense
Kevin Schlickau
Siegen
Ute Tübing
Coesfeld
Albert Engbert
Hopsten
Tobias Schwakenberg
Warendorf
Bertram Dohle
Rüthen

Rheinland-Pfalz u. Saarland

Kurt Kootz
Landesvorsitzender
Obergeckler
Thomas-Alfons Begon
Geichlingen
Klaus Cremer
Prüm
Klaus Laub
St. Wendel

Sachsen-Anhalt

Peter Schuchmann
Landesvorsitzender
Hohenberg-Krusemark / OT Schwarzholz
Jan Bokelmann
Hassel OT Sanne
Jörg Dihlmann
Iden
Frank Lenz
Stadt Bismark

Schleswig-Holstein

Ursula Trede
Nienborstel
Jörn Siemann
Kükels
Heike Riecken
Embühren
Heiko Strüven
Oberstenwehr

Thüringen

Arnold Becker
Landesvorsitzender
Schwabhausen
Ellen Hille
Berlingerode
Heinrich Hille
Berlingerode